|
Our Media/Results from Wilmington Jenna Strong XC Invitational
Our Results
Team Scores
2014 Results - Wilmington Jenna Strong XC InvitationalPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Oct 18th 2014, 12:33am
Results by: Finish Timing FinishTiming - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
#JennaStrong Fall Classic - 10/17/2014
Timing & Results by www.Finishtiming.com
Wilmington College
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Women 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #39 Phelps, Delainey SO Ashland 5:59.5 18:36.91 1
2 #163 Godar, Tayler JR Georgetown (Ky.) 6:01.5 18:42.87 2
3 #126 Hoop, Danielle SR Cumberlands 6:02.3 18:45.41 3
4 #365 Clody, Courtney FR Unattached 6:04.5 18:52.34
5 #151 Bolinger, Taylor FR Findlay 6:04.9 18:53.47 4
6 #25 Bajaksouzian, Jilli JR Ashland 6:04.9 18:53.64 5
7 #138 Miller, Emilee SO Defiance 6:05.1 18:54.34 6
8 #41 Sinko, Marissa JR Ashland 6:06.6 18:58.88 7
9 #209 Wood, Krista JR Huntington 6:06.8 18:59.44 8
10 #389 Dickey, Kelsey SR Walsh 6:07.5 19:01.69 9
11 #368 Kanney, Jill SO Unattached 6:07.5 19:01.80
12 #370 Scott, Molly Unattached 6:07.7 19:02.25
13 #288 Dengler, Elizabeth FR Ohio Dominican 6:07.7 19:02.33 10
14 #67 Esbenshade, Olivia SO Cedarville 6:07.7 19:02.33 11
15 #62 Archambault, Alex JR Cedarville 6:07.7 19:02.38 12
16 #204 Moore, Hannah JR Huntington 6:07.9 19:02.78 13
17 #190 Blum, Dani SO Heidelberg 6:07.9 19:03.02 14
18 #99 Gale-Butto, Serena SO Centre 6:08.0 19:03.20 15
19 #27 Bernthisel, Kylee JR Ashland 6:08.4 19:04.32 16
20 #121 Woods, Ashlyn SO Cleveland St. 6:08.9 19:05.98 17
21 #248 Weingartz, Kailey SO Macomb CC 6:09.4 19:07.67 18
22 #71 koch, Carsyn FR Cedarville 6:09.9 19:09.24 19
23 #96 El Rady, Ashley SR Centre 6:10.8 19:11.77 20
24 #178 Hinshaw, Claire SR Hanover 6:11.4 19:13.82 21
25 #197 House, Rachel FR Heidelberg 6:11.5 19:14.22 22
26 #29 Bush, Mikaela JR Ashland 6:11.7 19:14.81 23
27 #434 Buyan, Lauren SR Wooster 6:11.8 19:15.06 24
28 #68 Groh, Rachel SO Cedarville 6:13.4 19:19.83 25
29 #311 Wesco, Meredith SO Otterbein 6:13.5 19:20.20 26
30 #299 Konkle, Victoria SO Otterbein 6:14.4 19:23.14 27
31 #158 Ruich, Melanie SO Findlay 6:14.8 19:24.36 28
32 #253 Shelby, Amanda JR Mount St. Joseph 6:16.3 19:28.98 29
33 #191 Cochran, Hayley SO Heidelberg 6:16.5 19:29.68 30
34 #267 Durkee, Jami SR Muskingum 6:17.4 19:32.54 31
35 #97 Ellis, Hannah SR Centre 6:17.8 19:33.64 32
36 #120 Webb, Katie SR Cleveland St. 6:17.9 19:34.11 33
37 #154 Grippe, Samantha JR Findlay 6:18.2 19:34.83 34
38 #206 Rockey, Erin SR Huntington 6:18.9 19:36.94 35
39 #320 Wilkins, Kelsey JR Point Park 6:19.1 19:37.80 36
40 #72 Laaman, Kristen JR Cedarville 6:19.2 19:37.95 37
41 #269 Fobes, Julie SO Muskingum 6:19.3 19:38.25 38
42 #408 Steffen, Tricia SR Wilmington (Ohio) 6:20.4 19:41.62 39
43 #40 Roessler, Megan JR Ashland 6:20.5 19:41.99 40
44 #187 Wiczynski, Teresa JR Hanover 6:20.7 19:42.65 41
45 #205 Pyper, Gretchen SR Huntington 6:20.9 19:43.42 42
46 #83 Watterud, Nicole SO Cedarville 6:21.0 19:43.56 43
47 #291 Kabicek, Shakita SO Ohio Dominican 6:21.2 19:44.16 44
48 #301 Lathrop, Kierstin SO Otterbein 6:21.2 19:44.19 45
49 #208 Sparks, Christine SO Huntington 6:21.6 19:45.55 46
50 #26 Baker, Sarah FR Ashland 6:21.8 19:46.15 47
51 #926 Duncan, Sarah FR Thomas More 6:22.1 19:46.87 48
52 #150 Bettac, Erica JR Findlay 6:22.7 19:48.87 49
53 #78 Redfield, Melanie SR Cedarville 6:22.8 19:49.19 50
54 #184 Smith, Rachel JR Hanover 6:22.8 19:49.24 51
55 #37 Morales, Linda SO Ashland 6:23.1 19:50.16
56 #155 Hoops, Meredith JR Findlay 6:23.4 19:51.03 52
57 #174 Dye, Mackenzie SR Hanover 6:23.7 19:51.90 53
58 #80 Sill, Kathryn JR Cedarville 6:23.9 19:52.68
59 #230 Elliott, Whitney SO Lincoln Memorial 6:23.9 19:52.69 54
60 #264 Winkler, Annie SO Mount Vernon 6:24.1 19:53.23 55
61 #315 Guarnaccia, Katie FR Point Park 6:24.2 19:53.64 56
62 #30 Cropper, Taylor SO Ashland 6:25.2 19:56.52
63 #432 Andrews-Sharer, Eri SR Wooster 6:25.7 19:58.15 57
64 #63 Bredeson, Hailey SO Cedarville 6:25.7 19:58.29
65 #312 Winter, Alex SO Otterbein 6:25.8 19:58.35 58
66 #117 Shamrock, Alanna SO Cleveland St. 6:26.0 19:58.98 59
67 #73 Logan, Ali JR Cedarville 6:26.1 19:59.57
68 #309 Thomas, Allison SR Otterbein 6:26.2 19:59.72 60
69 #119 Ward, Marissa FR Cleveland St. 6:26.3 20:00.20 61
70 #156 Mahlmeister, McKenz JR Findlay 6:27.0 20:02.08 62
71 #107 Butterbaugh, Samant FR Cleveland St. 6:27.0 20:02.10 63
72 #9 Sinclair, Margo JR Anderson (Ind.) 6:27.2 20:02.92 64
73 #33 Genetin, Jackie SO Ashland 6:27.4 20:03.38
74 #129 McGaha, Maureen SO Cumberlands 6:27.5 20:03.81 65
75 #101 Moore, Marisa FR Centre 6:27.9 20:04.88 66
76 #226 Brown, Kelly FR Lincoln Memorial 6:28.0 20:05.48 67
77 #132 Peace, Madison SO Cumberlands 6:28.1 20:05.80 68
78 #284 Brown, Nicole JR Ohio Dominican 6:28.4 20:06.52 69
79 #49 Kershner, Mercy Berea 6:29.1 20:08.90 70
80 #454 Zboran, Kayla SO Wooster 6:29.3 20:09.33 71
81 #237 Vincent, Allie FR Lincoln Memorial 6:29.5 20:10.08 72
82 #14 Falkenberg, Katy SO Asbury 6:29.7 20:10.69 73
83 #196 Henault, Shawnda SO Heidelberg 6:30.2 20:12.04 74
84 #942 Tensing, Krista FR Thomas More 6:30.3 20:12.38 75
85 #124 Freeman, Sydney JR Cumberlands 6:30.6 20:13.36 76
86 #130 McGaha, Meg SO Cumberlands 6:30.9 20:14.25 77
87 #300 Lathrop, Kierra SO Otterbein 6:31.0 20:14.64 78
88 #330 Piccone, Brittany SR Rio Grande 6:31.1 20:14.84 79
89 #34 Haubert, Cortney SO Ashland 6:31.1 20:15.08
90 #915 Kirk, April SO Ohio Valley Univ 6:31.5 20:16.35 80
91 #234 Kendall, Angela FR Lincoln Memorial 6:31.7 20:16.93 81
92 #79 Rose, Carly FR Cedarville 6:32.7 20:20.00
93 #890 Myers, Ashley JR Franklin 6:32.8 20:20.30 82
94 #442 Kellar, Mackenzie FR Wooster 6:32.9 20:20.56 83
95 #186 Trachtman, Cameron SO Hanover 6:33.4 20:22.14 84
96 #345 Richardson, Casey JR Spalding 6:33.4 20:22.22 85
97 #392 Kroll, Maggie FR Walsh 6:33.4 20:22.24 86
98 #74 Logan, Paige FR Cedarville 6:33.6 20:22.63
99 #185 Titchenal, Anni JR Hanover 6:33.8 20:23.50 87
100 #5 Lowry, Betsy JR Anderson (Ind.) 6:34.0 20:24.12 88
101 #910 Smith, Olivia FR Unattached 6:34.3 20:24.80
102 #393 Reeves, Tori FR Walsh 6:34.5 20:25.48 89
103 #327 Gruenberg, Stephani SO Rio Grande 6:34.5 20:25.54 90
104 #329 Lawrence, Keri FR Rio Grande 6:34.7 20:26.01 91
105 #290 Gephart, Trinity FR Ohio Dominican 6:35.7 20:29.34 92
106 #22 Vonderheide, Justin SR Asbury 6:35.9 20:29.93 93
107 #207 Spahr, Natalie SR Huntington 6:36.1 20:30.45 94
108 #159 Sanmiquel, Maud SO Findlay 6:36.3 20:31.22 95
109 #32 Daugherty, Emma JR Ashland 6:36.6 20:32.08
110 #8 Quinlan, Heather SR Anderson (Ind.) 6:36.7 20:32.29 96
111 #410 Watson, Kylie FR Wilmington (Ohio) 6:37.2 20:33.88 97
112 #65 Davis, Jodi FR Cedarville 6:37.9 20:36.17
113 #316 Jiraskova, Hanka SR Point Park 6:38.1 20:36.62 98
114 #81 Spears, Alaina FR Cedarville 6:38.2 20:37.06
115 #36 Hunter, Tyler SR Ashland 6:38.3 20:37.25
116 #69 Jesson, Christy FR Cedarville 6:38.3 20:37.32
117 #400 Zaremba, Annie SO Walsh 6:38.5 20:38.04 99
118 #166 Jefferson, Mary SR Georgetown (Ky.) 6:38.8 20:38.97 100
119 #93 Akin, Emily SR Centre 6:39.6 20:41.43 101
120 #192 Dresser, Allie SO Heidelberg 6:39.9 20:42.26 102
121 #294 Priest, Molly JR Ohio Dominican 6:39.9 20:42.32 103
122 #314 Czerniewski-Hagan, SO Point Park 6:40.7 20:44.70 104
123 #293 Miller, Erin SO Ohio Dominican 6:40.9 20:45.28 105
124 #57 Kuder, Carrie FR Capital 6:41.2 20:46.34 106
125 #236 Swindle, Katelyn FR Lincoln Memorial 6:41.3 20:46.66 107
126 #94 Anderson, Emma FR Centre 6:41.6 20:47.55 108
127 #217 Yeaton, Grace FR Indiana East 6:41.7 20:47.83 109
128 #165 Hale, Marissa SR Georgetown (Ky.) 6:42.3 20:49.86 110
129 #298 Koch, Sarah SO Otterbein 6:42.5 20:50.27 111
130 #176 Ferrell, Brittany SO Hanover 6:42.5 20:50.28 112
131 #397 Torok, Sarah SO Walsh 6:43.4 20:53.17 113
132 #225 Belter, Tia JR Lincoln Memorial 6:43.8 20:54.57 114
133 #407 Paskow, Christina FR Wilmington (Ohio) 6:44.3 20:56.06 115
134 #145 Hauser, Emma SR Earlham 6:44.5 20:56.73 116
135 #233 Kane, Carly SO Lincoln Memorial 6:44.6 20:57.04 117
136 #394 Ryan, Kate SR Walsh 6:44.6 20:57.06 118
137 #289 Devereaux, Jalyn FR Ohio Dominican 6:44.7 20:57.33 119
138 #306 Shultz, Cassady SO Otterbein 6:45.1 20:58.57
139 #137 Kunk, Courtney FR Defiance 6:45.5 20:59.68 120
140 #76 Norman, Bethany SO Cedarville 6:45.7 21:00.46
141 #444 Neubauer, Gabrielle FR Wooster 6:45.8 21:00.66 121
142 #333 Nuti, Marissa FR Shawnee State 6:46.1 21:01.65 122
143 #265 Baum, Josie SO Muskingum 6:46.4 21:02.63 123
144 #888 Marlow, Allyssa SO Franklin 6:46.4 21:02.64 124
145 #202 Ditzler, Marie SO Huntington 6:47.1 21:04.53 125
146 #60 Westhoven, Hannah FR Capital 6:47.3 21:05.36 126
147 #173 DeBeck, Kaleigh JR Hanover 6:47.8 21:06.74
148 #401 Burnam, Veronica SR Wilmington (Ohio) 6:47.9 21:07.08 127
149 #24 Zweifel, Devon JR Asbury 6:48.8 21:10.05 128
150 #367 Fletcher, Sahara SO Unattached 6:48.9 21:10.34
151 #433 Bradley, Sarah JR Wooster 6:49.4 21:11.67 129
152 #323 Ball, Rachel FR Rio Grande 6:49.6 21:12.30 130
153 #182 Siebert, Kori SO Hanover 6:49.9 21:13.37
154 #42 Smith, Alexis SO Ashland 6:51.0 21:16.88
155 #411 Atkinson, Stephanie FR Wittenberg 6:51.8 21:19.23 131
156 #324 Dunfee, Aubrey FR Rio Grande 6:52.1 21:20.36 132
157 #131 Nutt, Bonnie SO Cumberlands 6:52.3 21:20.73 133
158 #127 Lake, Annmarie SO Cumberlands 6:52.4 21:21.22 134
159 #273 Lieburn, Claire SR Muskingum 6:52.6 21:21.83 135
160 #23 Williams, Christina SR Asbury 6:53.2 21:23.62 136
161 #17 Miller, Kim JR Asbury 6:53.4 21:24.16 137
162 #276 Reed, Allison SR Muskingum 6:53.5 21:24.50 138
163 #271 Healey, Allison JR Muskingum 6:53.5 21:24.65 139
164 #343 Payne, Kayla JR Spalding 6:53.7 21:25.16 140
165 #146 Hepburn, Mackenzie SR Earlham 6:54.1 21:26.30 141
166 #439 Gilfoy, Gabriella SR Wooster 6:54.5 21:27.68 142
167 #398 Vincent, Amanda FR Walsh 6:54.8 21:28.63 143
168 #901 Henley, Gina FR Lake Erie 6:55.1 21:29.65 144
169 #108 Holt, Amelia SO Cleveland St. 6:55.5 21:30.82 145
170 #245 Bocomino, Haley FR Macomb CC 6:55.8 21:31.75 146
171 #325 Ellis, Alex SO Rio Grande 6:55.9 21:31.96 147
172 #116 Scagnetti, Madison FR Cleveland St. 6:56.2 21:32.91 148
173 #354 Taylor, Kitty FR St. Mary-of- 6:56.2 21:33.10 149
174 #122 Beranek, Danielle FR Cumberlands 6:56.6 21:34.24
175 #194 Fett, Kristen JR Heidelberg 6:56.8 21:34.68 150
176 #366 Delehanty, Liz Unattached 6:57.0 21:35.44
177 #179 Lents, Katie FR Hanover 6:57.0 21:35.50
178 #332 Cleland, Stephanie JR Shawnee State 6:57.2 21:36.02 151
179 #114 O'Keefe, Megan JR Cleveland St. 6:57.4 21:36.72
180 #231 Grigsby, Taylor SO Lincoln Memorial 6:57.4 21:36.76
181 #149 Zimmerman, Emmy SO Earlham 6:57.6 21:37.43 152
182 #887 Hays, Danialle SR Franklin 6:57.7 21:37.52 153
183 #270 Gregory, Hannah SO Muskingum 6:57.7 21:37.68 154
184 #283 Bitzel, Morgan SO Ohio Dominican 6:57.8 21:37.82
185 #405 Krebs, Mary JR Wilmington (Ohio) 6:58.0 21:38.48 155
186 #249 Wojt, Lacey SO Macomb CC 6:58.0 21:38.69 156
187 #304 Pinto, Bruna FR Otterbein 6:58.2 21:39.22
188 #341 King, Janika SR Spalding 6:58.5 21:40.07 157
189 #318 Maxwell, Emily SO Point Park 6:58.7 21:40.86 158
190 #882 Bowden, Rachel FR Franklin 6:59.2 21:42.19 159
191 #266 Bennett, Taylar FR Muskingum 6:59.5 21:43.21
192 #347 Weaver, Kara FR Spalding 7:00.0 21:44.79 160
193 #56 Corrigan, Alexandra SO Capital 7:00.3 21:45.73 161
194 #229 Cravens, Caroline FR Lincoln Memorial 7:00.7 21:46.98
195 #302 McAllister, Maddie JR Otterbein 7:01.0 21:47.72
196 #195 Garrett, Baylee FR Heidelberg 7:01.1 21:48.25 162
197 #246 Congiliaro, Nicole FR Macomb CC 7:01.3 21:48.78 163
198 #403 Fetters, Stephanie SO Wilmington (Ohio) 7:01.9 21:50.56 164
199 #45 Gonterman, Eron FR Berea 7:02.0 21:50.92 165
200 #100 Grubb, Celeste SO Centre 7:02.0 21:51.00 166
201 #125 Gibbons, Shelby SR Cumberlands 7:02.2 21:51.54
202 #18 Salvacion, Sabrina FR Asbury 7:02.3 21:51.95 167
203 #160 Berry, Sydney FR Georgetown (Ky.) 7:02.5 21:52.38 168
204 #447 Rowan, Adrian JR Wooster 7:02.7 21:53.02
205 #275 Nagy, Caroline JR Muskingum 7:02.7 21:53.19
206 #307 Stevenson, Sara SR Otterbein 7:02.8 21:53.56
207 #152 Coleman, Kailey SO Findlay 7:03.2 21:54.75
208 #380 Hooks, Jenna SO Urbana 7:03.5 21:55.59
209 #200 Tennison, Nicole FR Heidelberg 7:04.8 21:59.78
210 #446 Reid, Emily SO Wooster 7:05.1 22:00.74
211 #3 Fell, Jori SO Anderson (Ind.) 7:05.5 22:01.86 169
212 #140 Schalk, Whitney FR Defiance 7:06.3 22:04.40 170
213 #355 Wichman, Sarah SO St. Mary-of- 7:06.9 22:06.21 171
214 #66 Dunn, Kacy SO Cedarville 7:06.9 22:06.24
215 #335 Spencer, Kate FR Shawnee State 7:07.1 22:06.88 172
216 #6 Maran, Desiree SR Anderson (Ind.) 7:07.3 22:07.36 173
217 #258 Gregg, Sarah SO Mount Vernon 7:07.6 22:08.40 174
218 #395 Semon, Katie FR Walsh 7:07.7 22:08.66
219 #424 McDorman, Kalie SO Wittenberg 7:08.0 22:09.65 175
220 #259 Habegger, Jessi SO Mount Vernon 7:08.6 22:11.62 176
221 #453 Wittig, Katherine SO Wooster 7:09.0 22:12.74
222 #935 McCarty, Tori JR Thomas More 7:09.0 22:12.83 177
223 #16 Garmany, Erin FR Asbury 7:09.3 22:13.50 178
224 #356 Wright, Cheyenne FR St. Mary-of- 7:09.3 22:13.78 179
225 #881 Alling, Hannah SO Franklin 7:09.7 22:14.92 180
226 #257 Driggs, Katie FR Mount Vernon 7:09.7 22:14.94 181
227 #342 Opel, Schyler FR Spalding 7:10.0 22:15.82 182
228 #931 Klocke, Kristin SO Thomas More 7:10.1 22:15.99 183
229 #28 Borton, Austin SO Ashland 7:10.1 22:16.19
230 #317 Johnston, Katie SR Point Park 7:10.1 22:16.26 184
231 #390 DiTullio, Gabby JR Walsh 7:10.2 22:16.40
232 #118 Swigert, Sierra FR Cleveland St. 7:10.6 22:17.68
233 #215 Rogers, Hayley FR Indiana East 7:10.8 22:18.17 185
234 #92 Adams, Shelby SO Centre 7:11.1 22:19.18
235 #134 Bowling, Kelsey SO Defiance 7:11.5 22:20.40 186
236 #52 Sabino, Gabriella Berea 7:11.5 22:20.55 187
237 #58 Rini, Sarah FR Capital 7:11.5 22:20.57 188
238 #133 Smallwood, Bridgett FR Cumberlands 7:11.6 22:20.67
239 #326 Glover, Katie SO Rio Grande 7:11.9 22:21.66 189
240 #2 Crawford, Kirstin FR Anderson (Ind.) 7:12.3 22:23.01 190
241 #412 Bittinger, Megan JR Wittenberg 7:12.8 22:24.38 191
242 #223 Sprouse, Karly FR Indiana Kokomo 7:13.0 22:25.20 192
243 #84 Williams, Kristiana FR Cedarville 7:13.2 22:25.72
244 #162 Egger, Karina FR Georgetown (Ky.) 7:13.4 22:26.39 193
245 #123 Bloyd, Brittany SR Cumberlands 7:13.4 22:26.52
246 #310 Thompson, Wesley SO Otterbein 7:13.6 22:27.11
247 #201 Volz, Elizabeth SO Heidelberg 7:13.8 22:27.49
248 #53 Sawyer, Gabrielle Berea 7:14.4 22:29.45 194
249 #381 Smith, Jackie JR Urbana 7:14.5 22:29.92
250 #112 Marshall, Emily FR Cleveland St. 7:15.5 22:32.98
251 #418 Heitkemper, Megan JR Wittenberg 7:16.5 22:35.88 195
252 #183 Simpson, Stephanie FR Hanover 7:16.7 22:36.50
253 #171 Davis, Bailey SR Hanover 7:17.0 22:37.62
254 #164 Gregory, Kelsey SR Georgetown (Ky.) 7:17.1 22:37.78 196
255 #885 Collier, Hila SR Franklin 7:17.3 22:38.59 197
256 #161 Cahill, Lauren FR Georgetown (Ky.) 7:17.9 22:40.46 198
257 #427 Oldham, Olivia SO Wittenberg 7:18.4 22:41.99 199
258 #348 Weber, Kelly SO Spalding 7:18.8 22:43.30 200
259 #388 Deighan, Elena JR Walsh 7:19.0 22:43.93
260 #216 Stanley, Morgan SO Indiana East 7:19.6 22:45.61 201
261 #128 MacPherson, Julia FR Cumberlands 7:19.8 22:46.26
262 #21 Terry, Rachel SO Asbury 7:19.9 22:46.55
263 #115 Pavick, Erin SO Cleveland St. 7:20.2 22:47.39
264 #382 Strickland, Alyssa FR Urbana 7:20.3 22:47.97
265 #438 Ferguson, Ashley FR Wooster 7:20.4 22:48.27
266 #260 Mast, Sarah SR Mount Vernon 7:20.5 22:48.41 202
267 #89 Sands, Desirae JR Central St. 7:20.7 22:48.99 203
268 #13 Core, Carlie SO Asbury 7:20.7 22:49.12
269 #7 Medaris, Kayla FR Anderson (Ind.) 7:21.0 22:49.91 204
270 #227 Collins, Brittany JR Lincoln Memorial 7:21.0 22:50.02
271 #135 Bussard, Marissa SR Defiance 7:21.0 22:50.14 205
272 #272 Labis, Denise JR Muskingum 7:21.8 22:52.56
273 #322 Wisniewski, Christi SR Point Park 7:22.3 22:54.10 206
274 #98 Evans, Kate SR Centre 7:23.3 22:57.14
275 #157 Martz, Megan FR Findlay 7:23.5 22:57.71
276 #916 Martin, Holly JR Ohio Valley Univ 7:24.2 22:59.84 207
277 #198 Hughes-Ksenich, Cou SO Heidelberg 7:24.2 22:59.97
278 #431 Webb, Sarah JR Wittenberg 7:24.2 23:00.02 208
279 #12 Chin, Julia JR Asbury 7:24.7 23:01.51
280 #932 Klump, Sarah FR Thomas More 7:25.2 23:02.97 209
281 #167 Just, Kristen JR Georgetown (Ky.) 7:26.5 23:07.17
282 #421 Iwanyckyi, Deanna SR Wittenberg 7:26.8 23:08.00 210
283 #235 Penalosa, Aura SR Lincoln Memorial 7:27.3 23:09.64
284 #414 Ellis, Sarah JR Wittenberg 7:27.4 23:09.95
285 #917 Kirk, Natasha FR Ohio Valley Univ 7:27.7 23:10.79 211
286 #213 Johnson, Riley SO Indiana East 7:28.1 23:12.18 212
287 #385 Bresnahan, Jill SO Walsh 7:28.4 23:12.84
288 #144 Cornwell, Miranda SO Earlham 7:28.6 23:13.47 213
289 #181 Pitts, Sydney SO Hanover 7:28.6 23:13.49
290 #136 Holmes, Brittney SO Defiance 7:28.6 23:13.65 214
291 #110 Lydic, Ashley JR Cleveland St. 7:28.6 23:13.73
292 #256 Bushatz, Sarah SR Mount Vernon 7:28.7 23:13.80 215
293 #220 McCauley, Amy JR Indiana Kokomo 7:28.8 23:14.29 216
294 #295 Walker, Tara SR Ohio Dominican 7:29.1 23:15.26
295 #252 Olden, Illana FR Mount St. Joseph 7:29.2 23:15.56 217
296 #292 Knostman, Hayley SO Ohio Dominican 7:29.6 23:16.75
297 #212 Huesleman, Teresa JR Indiana East 7:30.0 23:17.87 218
298 #420 Imler, Madeline SO Wittenberg 7:30.2 23:18.54
299 #903 Ritchie, Taylor FR Lake Erie 7:30.5 23:19.56 219
300 #423 Johns, Lauren SO Wittenberg 7:30.5 23:19.56
301 #350 Frederick, Corianna SR St. Mary-of- 7:30.6 23:19.71 220
302 #250 Wolanin, Miranda FR Macomb CC 7:30.6 23:19.97 221
303 #383 Ulery, Ally FR Urbana 7:31.8 23:23.65
304 #31 Dale, Dana SO Ashland 7:32.1 23:24.63
305 #336 Tudor, Brianna SR Shawnee State 7:32.6 23:26.07 222
306 #141 Textor, Aaron FR Defiance 7:32.9 23:27.08 223
307 #415 Freeman, MacKenzie FR Wittenberg 7:33.4 23:28.61
308 #104 Deacon, Rebecca SO Cincinnati C 7:34.0 23:30.41
309 #443 Koeneman, Megan SO Wooster 7:34.7 23:32.63
310 #351 Harnet, Erin JR St. Mary-of- 7:35.5 23:34.91 224
311 #244 Yeager, Ashley JR Lourdes 7:35.7 23:35.69 225
312 #886 Hamilton, Kristy JR Franklin 7:35.8 23:36.07 226
313 #406 Murphy, Sarah SR Wilmington (Ohio) 7:36.4 23:37.83 227
314 #391 Fete, Zoe FR Walsh 7:37.4 23:41.04
315 #337 Cowles, Rachel FR Spalding 7:38.4 23:44.09 228
316 #111 Mallow, Sarah SO Cleveland St. 7:38.7 23:45.12
317 #147 Jenkins-Sullivan, E SR Earlham 7:38.9 23:45.61 229
318 #286 Childers, Caroline JR Ohio Dominican 7:39.3 23:46.98
319 #77 Parkinson, Anna FR Cedarville 7:41.1 23:52.38
320 #357 Adams, Taylor FR Transylvania 7:42.1 23:55.46 230
321 #4 Heald, Lexie JR Anderson (Ind.) 7:43.4 23:59.44
322 #211 Buehner, Kelsey FR Indiana East 7:43.7 24:00.59 231
323 #303 Melvin, Sadie SO Otterbein 7:43.9 24:01.06
324 #46 Hale, Megan Berea 7:44.3 24:02.34 232
325 #113 McCarthy, Kristin FR Cleveland St. 7:46.3 24:08.73
326 #277 Bandy, Kara FR Ohio Christian 7:47.2 24:11.32 233
327 #35 Hoy, Madison FR Ashland 7:47.6 24:12.59
328 #321 Wilson, McKenzie FR Point Park 7:48.5 24:15.45
329 #222 Runyon, Brooke FR Indiana Kokomo 7:49.6 24:18.91 234
330 #437 Davis, Catherine FR Wooster 7:50.1 24:20.29
331 #334 Slocum, Andrea SO Shawnee State 7:50.2 24:20.77 235
332 #359 Carey, Alexis SR Transylvania 7:50.4 24:21.39 236
333 #285 Chamberlain, Paige FR Ohio Dominican 7:50.7 24:22.26
334 #282 Zenner, Bunny SR Ohio Christian 7:51.5 24:24.74 237
335 #340 Johnston, Jenna FR Spalding 7:51.9 24:25.93
336 #363 Wright, Stephanie JR Transylvania 7:52.3 24:27.39 238
337 #404 routzong, rachel JR Unattached 7:54.3 24:33.45
338 #210 Brasier, Alexis JR Indiana East 7:54.6 24:34.35 239
339 #934 Mapes, Julie JR Thomas More 7:54.8 24:35.00 240
340 #373 Degennaro, Briana SR Union (Ky.) 7:58.3 24:45.89 241
341 #19 Sheeran, Kayla SO Asbury 8:00.5 24:52.61
342 #180 Nellis, Elizabeth FR Hanover 8:01.1 24:54.59
343 #11 Beazley, Halee JR Asbury 8:01.6 24:56.28
344 #349 Bunch, Taylor FR St. Mary-of- 8:02.2 24:58.03 242
345 #358 Bresnahan, Riley FR Transylvania 8:02.7 24:59.65 243
346 #219 Lane, Lauren FR Indiana Kokomo 8:03.0 25:00.42 244
347 #452 Wilson, Katie SO Wooster 8:03.0 25:00.57
348 #143 Balch, Eliza FR Earlham 8:03.2 25:00.96 245
349 #55 Bishop, Hayley FR Capital 8:04.4 25:04.71 246
350 #426 Morrall, Amanda SO Wittenberg 8:04.5 25:05.13
351 #319 Sherman, Alexis FR Point Park 8:05.3 25:07.73
352 #263 Williams, Emily FR Mount Vernon 8:05.5 25:08.19 247
353 #90 Tucker, Zoe SR Central St. 8:06.3 25:10.78 248
354 #918 Jez, Chelsea SR Ohio Valley Univ 8:06.6 25:11.73 249
355 #372 Baker, Kari FR Union (Ky.) 8:07.4 25:14.01 250
356 #268 Emmert, Madison SO Muskingum 8:07.5 25:14.51
357 #281 Ventura, Bayleigh FR Ohio Christian 8:07.5 25:14.57 251
358 #413 Conti, Lorin JR Wittenberg 8:07.7 25:15.02
359 #416 Glass, Stephanie SO Wittenberg 8:09.2 25:19.65
360 #448 Shehy, Kendra SR Wooster 8:12.0 25:28.55
361 #51 Omolola, Esther Berea 8:13.1 25:32.01 252
362 #221 Robertson, Breanne SO Indiana Kokomo 8:14.3 25:35.66 253
363 #255 Wohlfrom, Emily SR Mount St. Joseph 8:15.2 25:38.35 254
364 #429 Tennison, Rachel SO Wittenberg 8:15.7 25:39.94
365 #422 Jeffries, Jessica JR Wittenberg 8:16.1 25:41.11
366 #20 Swanson, Kajsa SR Asbury 8:17.8 25:46.47
367 #377 Jasiewicz, Danielle SR Union (Ky.) 8:17.9 25:46.85 255
368 #95 Delgado, Guadalupe JR Centre 8:22.9 26:02.41
369 #274 Moss, Maddie FR Muskingum 8:24.3 26:06.58
370 #900 Gagne, Alexandria FR Lake Erie 8:24.6 26:07.71 256
371 #449 Simonis, Dempsey SR Wooster 8:25.4 26:10.21
372 #371 Allen, Becky SO Union (Ky.) 8:25.5 26:10.30 257
373 #930 Ingram, Brittney SO Thomas More 8:25.9 26:11.51 258
374 #308 Swanson, Maggie JR Otterbein 8:26.1 26:12.39
375 #353 Nyers, Nicole JR St. Mary-of- 8:26.5 26:13.45 259
376 #242 Spangler, Hannah JR Lourdes 8:27.1 26:15.32 260
377 #297 Duncanson, Lindsey FR Otterbein 8:27.9 26:17.78
378 #339 Eldridge, Hannah FR Spalding 8:28.1 26:18.56
379 #361 Martinez, Luz FR Transylvania 8:28.8 26:20.65 261
380 #262 Phillips, Caroline FR Mount Vernon 8:29.9 26:24.13
381 #902 Kotfis, Emily SO Lake Erie 8:31.7 26:29.51 262
382 #919 Parks, Haley JR Ohio Valley Univ 8:32.7 26:32.62 263
383 #436 Cummins, Lucy SO Wooster 8:33.1 26:34.03
384 #240 Mosiniak, Megan JR Lourdes 8:36.1 26:43.19 264
385 #50 Kyker, Sydney Berea 8:36.7 26:45.19 265
386 #346 Suttle, Kelsie JR Spalding 8:37.9 26:49.04
387 #10 Allen, Alexis FR Asbury 8:38.0 26:49.13
388 #106 Ricks, Holly SO Cincinnati C 8:41.5 27:00.01
389 #48 Jent, Julie FR Berea 8:41.7 27:00.76
390 #218 High, Hannah FR Indiana Kokomo 8:41.9 27:01.34 266
391 #402 Clay, Stacey FR Wilmington (Ohio) 8:43.6 27:06.61
392 #232 Hilliard, Haley SO Lincoln Memorial 8:47.3 27:18.23
393 #239 Encalado, Kayla FR Lourdes 8:48.0 27:20.32 267
394 #243 West, Hillary JR Lourdes 8:48.5 27:21.84 268
395 #103 Cline, Alivea SO Cincinnati C 8:50.1 27:26.84
396 #375 Epperson, Miranda SO Union (Ky.) 8:51.4 27:30.83 269
397 #254 Tackett, Jacqui SR Mount St. Joseph 8:59.3 27:55.30 270
398 #238 Crisp, Gabriella FR Lourdes 9:03.8 28:09.52 271
399 #450 Wallace, Paige SO Wooster 9:06.6 28:17.96
400 #91 Walker, Shatasia SR Central St. 9:21.3 29:03.88 272
401 #920 Tharp, Lindsey JR Ohio Valley Univ 9:21.4 29:04.06 273
402 #899 Arnst, Rachel FR Lake Erie 9:21.6 29:04.67 274
403 #105 Moniger, Hannah JR Cincinnati C 9:22.7 29:08.02
404 #921 Corbelli, Stephanie SR Ohio Valley Univ 9:32.9 29:39.89 275
405 #241 Spangler, Gracen FR Lourdes 9:33.2 29:40.62 276
406 #169 Wilson, Jenny FR Georgetown (Ky.) 9:49.4 30:31.16
407 #945 Funderburg, Alysia Franklin 9:56.4 30:52.86
408 #922 Voellinger, Tamara JR Ohio Valley Univ 10:01.4 31:08.38
409 #85 Edwards, Brandee SO Central St. 10:01.8 31:09.66 277
410 #86 Gardner, Nicole SO Central St. 10:08.2 31:29.52 278
411 #251 Foglesong, Kelli JR Mount St. Joseph 10:21.9 32:11.91 279
412 #279 Moore, Geneva FR Ohio Christian 10:37.9 33:01.71 280
413 #280 Ramirez-Matute, Isa SO Ohio Christian 10:54.4 33:53.13 281
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Ashland 52 1 5 7 16 23 40 47
Total Time: 1:34:48.56
Average: 18:57.72
2 Cedarville 104 11 12 19 25 37 43 50
Total Time: 1:36:11.73
Average: 19:14.35
3 Huntington 144 8 13 35 42 46 94 125
Total Time: 1:37:08.13
Average: 19:25.63
4 Findlay 167 4 28 34 49 52 62 95
Total Time: 1:37:32.57
Average: 19:30.52
5 Otterbein 216 26 27 45 58 60 78 111
Total Time: 1:38:25.60
Average: 19:41.12
6 Cleveland St. 233 17 33 59 61 63 145 148
Total Time: 1:38:41.37
Average: 19:44.28
7 Centre 234 15 20 32 66 101 108 166
Total Time: 1:38:34.92
Average: 19:42.99
8 Heidelberg 242 14 22 30 74 102 150 162
Total Time: 1:38:41.22
Average: 19:44.25
9 Hanover 250 21 41 51 53 84 87 112
Total Time: 1:38:59.75
Average: 19:47.95
10 Cumberlands 289 3 65 68 76 77 133 134
Total Time: 1:39:22.63
Average: 19:52.53
11 Ohio Dominican 318 10 44 69 92 103 105 119
Total Time: 1:40:04.67
Average: 20:00.94
12 Wooster 356 24 57 71 83 121 129 142
Total Time: 1:40:43.76
Average: 20:08.76
13 Lincoln Memorial 381 54 67 72 81 107 114 117
Total Time: 1:41:11.84
Average: 20:14.37
14 Walsh 396 9 86 89 99 113 118 143
Total Time: 1:41:20.62
Average: 20:16.13
15 Point Park 452 36 56 98 104 158 184 206
Total Time: 1:42:33.62
Average: 20:30.73
16 Muskingum 465 31 38 123 135 138 139 154
Total Time: 1:42:59.75
Average: 20:35.95
17 Rio Grande 522 79 90 91 130 132 147 189
Total Time: 1:43:39.05
Average: 20:43.81
18 Wilmington (Ohio) 533 39 97 115 127 155 164 227
Total Time: 1:43:57.12
Average: 20:47.43
19 Asbury 567 73 93 128 136 137 167 178
Total Time: 1:44:38.45
Average: 20:55.69
20 Georgetown (Ky.) 573 2 100 110 168 193 196 198
Total Time: 1:44:30.47
Average: 20:54.10
21 Anderson (Ind.) 590 64 88 96 169 173 190 204
Total Time: 1:45:08.55
Average: 21:01.71
22 Defiance 687 6 120 170 186 205 214 223
Total Time: 1:47:08.96
Average: 21:25.80
23 Thomas More 692 48 75 177 183 209 240 258
Total Time: 1:47:31.04
Average: 21:30.21
24 Franklin 698 82 124 153 159 180 197 226
Total Time: 1:46:57.57
Average: 21:23.52
25 Macomb CC 704 18 146 156 163 221
Total Time: 1:47:26.86
Average: 21:29.38
26 Spalding 724 85 140 157 160 182 200 228
Total Time: 1:47:28.06
Average: 21:29.62
27 Mount Vernon Nazarene 788 55 174 176 181 202 215 247
Total Time: 1:49:16.60
Average: 21:51.32
28 Capital 827 106 126 161 188 246
Total Time: 1:51:02.71
Average: 22:12.55
29 Berea 848 70 165 187 194 232 252 265
Total Time: 1:50:52.16
Average: 22:10.44
30 Earlham 851 116 141 152 213 229 245
Total Time: 1:50:59.54
Average: 22:11.91
31 Wittenberg 891 131 175 191 195 199 208 210
Total Time: 1:51:11.13
Average: 22:14.23
32 Shawnee State 902 122 151 172 222 235
Total Time: 1:52:31.39
Average: 22:30.28
33 Indiana East 925 109 185 201 212 218 231 239
Total Time: 1:52:21.66
Average: 22:28.34
34 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 943 149 171 179 220 224 242 259
Total Time: 1:52:47.71
Average: 22:33.55
35 Ohio Valley University 1010 80 207 211 249 263 273 275
Total Time: 1:58:11.33
Average: 23:38.27
36 Mount St. Joseph 1049 29 217 254 270 279
Total Time: 2:08:30.11
Average: 25:42.02
37 Indiana Kokomo 1139 192 216 234 244 253 266
Total Time: 2:00:34.48
Average: 24:06.90
38 Lake Erie 1155 144 219 256 262 274
Total Time: 2:06:31.10
Average: 25:18.22
39 Transylvania 1208 230 236 238 243 261
Total Time: 2:04:04.54
Average: 24:48.91
40 Union (Ky.) 1272 241 250 255 257 269
Total Time: 2:09:27.88
Average: 25:53.58
41 Central St. 1278 203 248 272 277 278
Total Time: 2:19:42.83
Average: 27:56.57
42 Ohio Christian 1282 233 237 251 280 281
Total Time: 2:20:45.47
Average: 28:09.10
43 Lourdes 1284 225 260 264 267 268 271 276
Total Time: 2:11:16.36
Average: 26:15.28
Event 2 Men 8k Run CC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #474 Baum, Brian SR Ashland 5:00.3 24:52.38 1
2 #478 Hall, Nick JR Ashland 5:01.7 24:59.60 2
3 #489 Potes, Isaac SR Ashland 5:07.3 25:27.40 3
4 #575 Hayes, Jacob SR Findlay 5:08.6 25:33.69 4
5 #530 Pataky, Victor JR Centre 5:10.0 25:40.81 5
6 #814 Njerakey, Naimbai SO Walsh 5:10.4 25:43.02 6
7 #491 Sussman, Jake SR Ashland 5:12.2 25:51.54 7
8 #913 Kieffer, John Unattached 5:12.4 25:52.87
9 #483 Knack, David JR Ashland 5:12.7 25:53.99 8
10 #788 Schille, Andrew FR Unattached 5:13.4 25:57.51
11 #475 Cutler, William SO Ashland 5:13.5 25:58.20 9
12 #665 Dietrich, Matthew SO Miami (Ohio) 5:13.9 26:00.28 10
13 #603 Dombi, Dylan FR Heidelberg 5:14.4 26:02.52 11
14 #871 Pecoraro, Blake SO Wooster 5:14.8 26:04.46 12
15 #705 Barber, Mike SR Ohio Dominican 5:15.2 26:06.68 13
16 #663 Bromley, Matthew FR Miami (Ohio) 5:15.2 26:06.88 14
17 #669 Wigton, Edward SO Miami (Ohio) 5:15.4 26:07.86 15
18 #783 Putnam, Eric 8 Unattached 5:15.8 26:09.71
19 #781 Johnson, Jeremy JR Unattached 5:15.9 26:10.02
20 #859 David, Joseph SR Wooster 5:16.3 26:11.92 16
21 #682 Richardson, Josh JR Mount Vernon 5:16.3 26:12.30 17
22 #664 Brumfield, Jake FR Miami (Ohio) 5:16.4 26:12.53 18
23 #758 Mark, Nathan JR Spalding 5:16.6 26:13.71 19
24 #740 Guy, Dallas SO Rio Grande 5:16.9 26:14.93 20
25 #735 Torres, Eric FR Point Park 5:17.4 26:17.64 21
26 #810 Lehotay, Ben SO Walsh 5:17.5 26:17.94 22
27 #778 Chappars, Alexander SR Unattached 5:17.6 26:18.59
28 #727 Montoya, Joseph SR Otterbein 5:17.8 26:19.38 23
29 #792 Wilk, Jeremy SR Unattached 5:17.8 26:19.74
30 #485 Laney, Josh FR Ashland 5:17.9 26:19.86 24
31 #532 Riggs, Nathan FR Centre 5:19.7 26:28.86 25
32 #812 Maroni, Justin FR Walsh 5:20.0 26:30.60 26
33 #488 Mesnard, Brandon SR Ashland 5:20.2 26:31.66
34 #774 Thompson, Zac Una-Miami (Ohio) 5:20.3 26:31.83 27
35 #818 Siebenaller, Daniel FR Walsh 5:20.6 26:33.40 28
36 #819 Thiessen, Matt JR Walsh 5:20.6 26:33.71 29
37 #481 Jordan, Aubrey SO Ashland 5:21.0 26:35.31
38 #648 Mecca, Ryan JR Lincoln Memorial 5:21.5 26:38.04 30
39 #786 Sandlin, Kristopher Unattached 5:21.6 26:38.42
40 #480 Humrichouser, Zach SO Ashland 5:21.8 26:39.38
41 #820 Williams, Tristan FR Walsh 5:22.2 26:41.57 31
42 #625 Presnell, Austin SO Huntington 5:22.2 26:41.65 32
43 #947 Erwin, Alex Unattached 5:22.4 26:42.36
44 #594 Rector, Joe FR Hanover 5:22.8 26:44.56 33
45 #744 Sanborn, Kyle JR Rio Grande 5:22.8 26:44.57 34
46 #906 Horning, Vinnie SO Lake Erie 5:22.9 26:44.80
47 #506 Oconnor, Tarrance SR Berea 5:23.3 26:46.82 35
48 #830 Simpkins, Jake SR Wilmington (Ohio) 5:23.3 26:47.15 36
49 #741 Hagar, Lane SO Rio Grande 5:23.5 26:47.85 37
50 #666 Knapp, Jordan FR Miami (Ohio) 5:23.5 26:47.96 38
51 #787 Savage, Drew SO Unattached 5:24.4 26:52.29
52 #714 Kilgore, Austin JR Ohio Dominican 5:24.6 26:53.44 39
53 #892 Albrecht, Blake SR Franklin 5:24.9 26:54.64 40
54 #677 Gallion, Ellis SO Mount Vernon 5:25.0 26:55.20 41
55 #529 McCurdy, Matt SR Centre 5:25.1 26:55.86 42
56 #528 Bortolus, Glen JR Centre 5:25.2 26:56.21 43
57 #759 Matthews, Allen JR Spalding 5:25.4 26:57.30 44
58 #737 Engstrom, Matt JR Rio Grande 5:25.5 26:57.64 45
59 #624 Menzie, Brian SR Huntington 5:25.5 26:57.66 46
60 #856 Chabraja, Alexander SO Wooster 5:25.7 26:59.06 47
61 #719 Askari, Amir SR Otterbein 5:26.0 27:00.41 48
62 #628 Cope, Dylan SO Indiana East 5:26.7 27:03.73 49
63 #553 Whyte, Donald SR Cumberlands 5:26.7 27:03.99 50
64 #549 O'Dell, Travis FR Cumberlands 5:27.0 27:05.55 51
65 #579 Trampe-Kindt, Matia FR Findlay 5:27.1 27:05.99 52
66 #652 Ward, Brandon SR Lincoln Memorial 5:27.4 27:07.32 53
67 #487 Menyes, Tommy SO Ashland 5:27.5 27:07.84
68 #612 Kuntz, Isaac FR Heidelberg 5:27.6 27:08.24 54
69 #911 Ebersole, Logan Unattached 5:27.7 27:08.73
70 #720 Cochran, Phillip JR Otterbein 5:27.8 27:09.23 55
71 #710 Ferguson, Patrick SO Ohio Dominican 5:28.3 27:11.79 56
72 #539 Beal, Sam SO Cumberlands 5:28.4 27:12.05 57
73 #793 Wise, Adam FR Unattached 5:28.5 27:13.01
74 #858 Darling, Albert JR Wooster 5:28.7 27:13.70 58
75 #739 Goodhart, Nate SO Rio Grande 5:29.7 27:18.53 59
76 #869 Marshall, Derrick SR Wooster 5:29.9 27:19.61 60
77 #790 Tooke, Corey FR Unattached 5:30.2 27:21.13
78 #531 Rieskamp, Josh SR Centre 5:30.2 27:21.24 61
79 #773 Rice, Jordan Una-Miami (Ohio) 5:30.8 27:23.95 62
80 #805 Baker, Bryce FR Walsh 5:30.8 27:24.38 63
81 #492 Windle, Drew SR Ashland 5:30.9 27:24.59
82 #864 Hadfield, Roy SO Wooster 5:30.9 27:24.86 64
83 #894 Millard, Matt JR Franklin 5:31.1 27:25.89 65
84 #490 Stevens-Jones, Sam FR Ashland 5:31.5 27:27.47
85 #761 Price, Brandon SO Spalding 5:31.5 27:27.51 66
86 #730 Thompson, Denton SR Otterbein 5:31.7 27:28.45 67
87 #606 Flint, Zach JR Heidelberg 5:31.7 27:28.50 68
88 #500 Kemmei, Emmanuell FR Berea 5:31.8 27:28.98 69
89 #723 Jones, Travis JR Otterbein 5:31.9 27:29.91 70
90 #461 Wonderlin, Isaac SO Anderson (Ind.) 5:32.1 27:30.69 71
91 #618 Baker, Eric SO Huntington 5:32.2 27:30.92 72
92 #808 Freeman, Evan SO Walsh 5:32.3 27:31.66
93 #592 Franke, Ben JR Hanover 5:32.8 27:33.94 73
94 #717 Williams, Jason SR Ohio Dominican 5:32.8 27:34.16 74
95 #772 Pitner, Ryan Una-Miami (Ohio) 5:33.0 27:35.03 75
96 #692 Fries, Tim SR Muskingum 5:33.1 27:35.58 76
97 #706 Beier, Andrew SO Ohio Dominican 5:33.2 27:36.19 77
98 #473 Albaugh, Jon SO Ashland 5:33.3 27:36.72
99 #564 Mathy, Marc FR Earlham 5:33.4 27:37.10 78
100 #898 Tipker, George FR Franklin 5:33.7 27:38.77 79
101 #738 Freed, Blake SO Rio Grande 5:33.9 27:39.45 80
102 #654 Bates, Brad FR Macomb CC 5:33.9 27:39.82 81
103 #878 Wojtkiewicz, Willia SR Wooster 5:34.1 27:40.85 82
104 #752 Edmondson, Tyler JR Spalding 5:34.2 27:41.28 83
105 #722 Gopel, Richard JR Otterbein 5:34.4 27:42.07 84
106 #732 Hougas, Heath SO Point Park 5:34.5 27:42.35 85
107 #458 Mahank, Joe FR Anderson (Ind.) 5:34.6 27:43.17 86
108 #821 Yoder, Solomon FR Walsh 5:34.8 27:44.06
109 #634 Prince, Seth SR Indiana East 5:35.3 27:46.46 87
110 #661 Schneider, Paul FR Macomb CC 5:35.7 27:48.32 88
111 #645 Conley, Jonathan FR Lincoln Memorial 5:35.9 27:49.61 89
112 #611 Jones, Nick FR Heidelberg 5:35.9 27:49.69 90
113 #633 Klipstine, Adam FR Indiana East 5:36.1 27:50.48 91
114 #784 Richards, Jacob SO Unattached 5:36.1 27:50.68
115 #780 Grecco, Cole Unattached 5:36.5 27:52.33
116 #456 Claycomb, RJ FR Anderson (Ind.) 5:36.5 27:52.58 92
117 #686 Wolford, Jace SR Mount Vernon 5:36.6 27:52.94 93
118 #755 Heslin, Cory SO Spalding 5:36.7 27:53.44 94
119 #876 Stemen, Karl SR Wooster 5:36.8 27:54.19
120 #683 Sherer, Jake SO Mount Vernon 5:37.2 27:56.26 95
121 #771 Avirom, Quinn Una-Miami (Ohio) 5:37.4 27:57.02 96
122 #578 Stockmaster, Sean FR Findlay 5:37.7 27:58.40 97
123 #831 Stith, Griffin FR Wilmington (Ohio) 5:37.9 27:59.35 98
124 #556 Krick, Colin SO Defiance 5:38.1 28:00.26 99
125 #504 Monti, Casey Berea 5:38.3 28:01.50 100
126 #623 McInytre, Zach FR Huntington 5:38.3 28:01.65 101
127 #455 Bruner, Calen FR Anderson (Ind.) 5:38.5 28:02.37 102
128 #572 Cingle, Aaron SO Findlay 5:38.5 28:02.54 103
129 #647 King, Jacob FR Lincoln Memorial 5:38.8 28:04.00 104
130 #593 Hally, Jake SO Hanover 5:39.2 28:05.76 105
131 #660 Schneider, Andrew FR Macomb CC 5:39.4 28:06.99 106
132 #527 Beyerle, Eric SR Centre 5:39.5 28:07.32 107
133 #482 Kinsley, Leon JR Ashland 5:39.5 28:07.49
134 #656 Giannattasio, Mike FR Macomb CC 5:39.5 28:07.60 108
135 #801 Dail, Mason SO Urbana 5:40.0 28:09.78
136 #827 King, Dominic JR Wilmington (Ohio) 5:40.1 28:10.19 109
137 #897 Thompson, Eric JR Franklin 5:40.3 28:11.67 110
138 #914 Lonsway, Nate Unattached 5:40.4 28:11.68
139 #548 Nathanson, Jacob JR Cumberlands 5:40.5 28:12.38 111
140 #516 Knabe, Derek FR Capital 5:40.5 28:12.60
141 #662 Wilczynski, Trevor FR Macomb CC 5:40.7 28:13.45 112
142 #588 Snider, Austin FR Georgetown (Ky.) 5:41.0 28:15.13 113
143 #777 Anderson, Jordan FR Unattached 5:41.1 28:15.40
144 #509 Robinson, Nick FR Berea 5:41.1 28:15.63 114
145 #613 McNeil, Brandon JR Heidelberg 5:41.3 28:16.33 115
146 #571 Bornorst, Derek JR Findlay 5:41.7 28:18.46 116
147 #811 LeVan, Travis SR Walsh 5:41.8 28:18.96
148 #823 Blubaugh, Scott SR Wilmington (Ohio) 5:42.5 28:22.27 117
149 #463 Diehl, Taylor SR Asbury 5:42.6 28:22.94 118
150 #615 Rudolph, Jesse SO Heidelberg 5:42.8 28:23.91 119
151 #584 Hanser, Jacob JR Georgetown (Ky.) 5:42.9 28:24.46 120
152 #498 James, Michael SR Berea 5:43.1 28:25.50 121
153 #943 West, Brandon FR Thomas More 5:43.1 28:25.58 122
154 #728 Posner, Cameron SO Otterbein 5:43.2 28:25.69 123
155 #816 Reed, Evan SR Walsh 5:43.3 28:26.15
156 #855 Carney-Knisely, Geo FR Wooster 5:43.3 28:26.33
157 #870 Nakamoto, Kent FR Wooster 5:43.4 28:26.84
158 #904 Burke, Braden FR Lake Erie 5:43.6 28:27.62
159 #689 Cunningham, Ryan JR Muskingum 5:43.8 28:28.99 124
160 #565 Penk, Gabriel SO Earlham 5:44.3 28:31.27 125
161 #476 Davis, Josh SR Ashland 5:44.5 28:32.06
162 #785 Rowe, Logan SR Unattached 5:44.5 28:32.20
163 #893 Apsley, Alan JR Franklin 5:44.7 28:33.22 126
164 #874 Scanlon, Patrick SO Wooster 5:44.7 28:33.48
165 #815 Paxton, Mitchell FR Walsh 5:44.9 28:34.19
166 #610 Humphreys, Sean FR Heidelberg 5:45.1 28:35.26 127
167 #650 Pate, Dale FR Lincoln Memorial 5:45.1 28:35.28 128
168 #469 Smith, David JR Asbury 5:45.2 28:35.54 129
169 #707 Callahan, Connor SR Ohio Dominican 5:45.2 28:35.78 130
170 #657 Kromroy, Austin FR Macomb CC 5:45.5 28:37.33 131
171 #789 Shaeffer, Jack SR Unattached 5:46.0 28:39.95
172 #659 Santangelo, Cameron FR Macomb CC 5:46.1 28:40.32 132
173 #825 Erwin, Cameron FR Wilmington (Ohio) 5:46.1 28:40.37 133
174 #471 Woodard, Caleb SO Asbury 5:46.3 28:41.10 134
175 #554 Bruggeman, Clayton SO Defiance 5:46.7 28:43.00 135
176 #782 Kibert, Brandon Unattached 5:46.8 28:43.94
177 #676 Coviello, Allan FR Mount Vernon 5:46.9 28:44.22 136
178 #779 Cheeseman, Matthew FR Unattached 5:47.0 28:44.82
179 #604 Faiken, Tim FR Heidelberg 5:47.1 28:44.99
180 #895 Molen, Deron JR Franklin 5:47.2 28:45.58 137
181 #715 Miller, Ethan JR Ohio Dominican 5:47.2 28:45.62 138
182 #775 Weaver, Nick Una-Miami (Ohio) 5:47.3 28:46.02 139
183 #649 Moore, Zachary FR Lincoln Memorial 5:47.3 28:46.44 140
184 #745 Tolliver, Todd FR Rio Grande 5:47.4 28:46.75 141
185 #560 Sanchez, Diego FR Defiance 5:47.4 28:46.86 142
186 #600 Brauer, Dave SO Heidelberg 5:47.5 28:46.98
187 #751 Coffey, Forrest SO Spalding 5:48.0 28:49.48 143
188 #533 Stickney, Alex SO Centre 5:48.3 28:51.08 144
189 #726 McCullough, Caleb SR Otterbein 5:48.4 28:51.90
190 #601 Churchya, De SO Heidelberg 5:48.6 28:52.70
191 #924 Condon, Jacob JR Thomas More 5:49.2 28:55.87 145
192 #711 Hall, Ashton JR Ohio Dominican 5:49.4 28:56.80
193 #680 Pacula, Darian FR Mount Vernon 5:49.8 28:58.78 146
194 #547 MacPherson, James FR Cumberlands 5:50.4 29:01.60 147
195 #555 Cole, Jaymes FR Defiance 5:50.7 29:03.10 148
196 #635 Duranto, Zach FR Indiana Kokomo 5:51.2 29:05.61 149
197 #693 Kall, Tony SO Muskingum 5:51.3 29:06.05 150
198 #875 Sizek, Herbert SO Wooster 5:51.3 29:06.07
199 #621 Graham, Josh SR Huntington 5:51.9 29:08.91 151
200 #809 Gates, Devon SR Walsh 5:51.9 29:09.32
201 #581 Will, Jacob FR Findlay 5:52.1 29:10.26 152
202 #865 Kelly, George FR Wooster 5:52.2 29:10.56
203 #798 Springer, Andrew FR Union (Ky.) 5:53.3 29:15.81 153
204 #636 Flory, Jon JR Indiana Kokomo 5:54.0 29:19.62 154
205 #860 Doong, Simon SR Wooster 5:54.1 29:20.02
206 #928 Henn, Alex JR Thomas More 5:54.2 29:20.38 155
207 #822 Ahle, Tyler SR Wilmington (Ohio) 5:54.4 29:21.42 156
208 #557 Rindler, Jacob SO Defiance 5:54.4 29:21.61 157
209 #849 Stewart, Kevin SO Wittenberg 5:54.7 29:23.11 158
210 #570 Yang, Max SR Earlham 5:55.0 29:24.27 159
211 #813 Mizer, Matt JR Walsh 5:55.0 29:24.56
212 #585 Heaton, Sam SR Georgetown (Ky.) 5:55.4 29:26.62 160
213 #507 Raab, Zachary Berea 5:55.5 29:26.76 161
214 #907 White, Steven FR Lake Erie 5:55.5 29:26.83
215 #743 Pickerill, Layne FR Rio Grande 5:55.5 29:26.83
216 #762 Schell, Colin SO Spalding 5:55.9 29:29.14 162
217 #806 Eggleston, Colin SO Walsh 5:56.5 29:31.89
218 #872 Plews, Lincoln SR Wooster 5:56.6 29:32.56
219 #626 Wiersema, Codi FR Huntington 5:56.9 29:33.86 163
220 #800 Brown, Josh SR Urbana 5:57.1 29:35.16
221 #627 Burris, Collin SO Indiana East 5:57.3 29:35.80 164
222 #703 Newton, Dylan FR Ohio Christian 5:57.4 29:36.47 165
223 #562 Barber, Duncan JR Earlham 5:57.4 29:36.62 166
224 #863 Gibson, Aram SO Wooster 5:57.6 29:37.49
225 #540 Bowling, Clay SO Cumberlands 5:57.7 29:38.03 167
226 #716 Roble, Isse FR Ohio Dominican 5:57.9 29:39.14
227 #873 Ranchod, Jairaj SR Wooster 5:58.2 29:40.40
228 #526 Apel, Christian FR Centre 5:58.5 29:41.94
229 #691 Dodd, Ryan SR Muskingum 5:58.5 29:42.00 168
230 #561 Senecal, Andrew SR Defiance 5:58.7 29:42.92 169
231 #769 Sprague, Kyle SO Transylvania 5:59.5 29:46.92 170
232 #817 Riesterer, Eric SO Walsh 5:59.6 29:47.40
233 #829 Rehbeck, Luke FR Wilmington (Ohio) 5:59.6 29:47.50 171
234 #658 Parslow, Ryan FR Macomb CC 5:59.7 29:47.88
235 #799 Wesco, Collin FR Union (Ky.) 5:59.8 29:48.12 172
236 #587 Slucher, Nickolas JR Georgetown (Ky.) 6:00.0 29:49.47 173
237 #684 Taylor, Simon SO Mount Vernon 6:00.3 29:51.07 174
238 #501 Limo, Job SO Berea 6:00.8 29:53.30 175
239 #566 Rezende-Shalom, Joh SR Earlham 6:00.9 29:53.66 176
240 #746 Divelbiss, Austin FR Shawnee State 6:01.1 29:54.84
241 #573 Davis, John FR Findlay 6:01.4 29:56.31 177
242 #833 Wydra, Tony FR Wilmington (Ohio) 6:01.6 29:57.12
243 #938 Messerschmit, Shawn SO Thomas More 6:01.6 29:57.33 178
244 #905 Godec, Jacob SO Lake Erie 6:01.6 29:57.50
245 #712 Higgins, Tyler SO Ohio Dominican 6:02.5 30:02.01
246 #776 Anderson, Jim Unattached 6:03.0 30:04.21
247 #753 Gallagher, Justin SO Spalding 6:03.4 30:06.03
248 #791 Wiles, Garrett FR Unattached 6:03.5 30:06.64
249 #546 Logan, Brent SO Cumberlands 6:04.0 30:09.19 179
250 #595 Sellers, Richie SR Hanover 6:04.6 30:12.00 180
251 #614 Mourguet, Justin FR Heidelberg 6:04.7 30:12.78
252 #853 Boyce, Daniel JR Wooster 6:04.8 30:13.37
253 #713 Howard, Luke JR Ohio Dominican 6:05.1 30:14.53
254 #734 McCloud, Paul FR Point Park 6:05.3 30:15.52 181
255 #674 Vinson, James FR Mount St. Joseph 6:05.6 30:17.19 182
256 #468 Reid, Austin JR Asbury 6:05.7 30:17.77 183
257 #912 Fox, James FR Unattached 6:05.8 30:18.43
258 #866 Kish, Ryan SR Wooster 6:06.2 30:20.07
259 #472 Yoder, Todd JR Asbury 6:06.2 30:20.10 184
260 #496 Homan, Riley FR Berea 6:06.6 30:22.31
261 #946 Kline, Brad Unattached 6:06.9 30:23.47
262 #638 Jakes, Shad FR Indiana Kokomo 6:07.0 30:24.11 185
263 #729 Sucharski, Andrew SO Otterbein 6:07.7 30:27.66
264 #558 Roush, Zach SO Defiance 6:07.8 30:28.23 186
265 #747 Polanco, Andrew FR Shawnee State 6:07.8 30:28.23
266 #582 Carr, Grant FR Georgetown (Ky.) 6:08.6 30:32.26 187
267 #493 Arnold, Jerrod Berea 6:08.8 30:32.98
268 #467 Lambert, Mason SO Asbury 6:08.9 30:33.82 188
269 #824 Cook, Jeff SO Wilmington (Ohio) 6:09.1 30:34.66
270 #807 Ernest, Tanner FR Walsh 6:09.2 30:35.06
271 #927 Fuller, Aaron JR Thomas More 6:09.2 30:35.29 189
272 #552 Phillips, Eric SR Cumberlands 6:09.4 30:36.32
273 #861 Ferritto, James SO Wooster 6:09.7 30:37.79
274 #948 Goodrich, Tony Unattached 6:10.0 30:39.12
275 #653 Artman, Travis FR Macomb CC 6:10.1 30:39.40
276 #724 Lascola, Nick SO Otterbein 6:10.1 30:39.70
277 #698 Peck, Nathan SR Muskingum 6:10.6 30:41.96 190
278 #725 McCotter, Brennan JR Otterbein 6:10.7 30:42.77
279 #844 Mumma, Ryan JR Wittenberg 6:11.0 30:43.99 191
280 #515 Fox, Aaron FR Capital 6:11.8 30:47.99
281 #520 Barnes, Trenton FR Central St. 6:12.2 30:49.76 192
282 #523 Peters, Denzel SO Central St. 6:12.3 30:50.45 193
283 #731 Engel, Eric JR Point Park 6:12.7 30:52.60 194
284 #757 Lindemann, Tommy SO Spalding 6:12.9 30:53.41
285 #559 Rue, Sebastian JR Defiance 6:13.3 30:55.62
286 #502 Lowder, III, John SR Berea 6:13.4 30:55.73
287 #563 Harris, Jacob FR Earlham 6:14.4 31:00.97 195
288 #497 Hopper, Michael Berea 6:14.5 31:01.27
289 #700 Allen, Tim SO Ohio Christian 6:14.6 31:02.16 196
290 #764 Amburn, Thomas SR Transylvania 6:14.7 31:02.23 197
291 #517 McBeth, Bailey FR Capital 6:16.7 31:12.16
292 #586 Mills, Erick FR Georgetown (Ky.) 6:17.3 31:15.59 198
293 #797 Jackson, Jeremy FR Union (Ky.) 6:17.5 31:16.50 199
294 #862 Germaine, Matthew SR Wooster 6:18.1 31:19.22
295 #460 Tardy, Neal JR Anderson (Ind.) 6:18.4 31:20.73 200
296 #646 Joseph, Jevon FR Lincoln Memorial 6:19.9 31:28.15 201
297 #632 Hall, Kyle JR Indiana East 6:20.0 31:28.69 202
298 #678 Larue, CJ SR Mount Vernon 6:20.3 31:30.03
299 #631 Gray, Taylor SR Indiana East 6:20.4 31:30.61 203
300 #534 Frazee, Micah SO Cincinnati C 6:20.9 31:33.22 204
301 #765 Burns, Michael FR Transylvania 6:21.3 31:35.29 205
302 #671 McSwain, David SO Mount St. Joseph 6:21.6 31:36.62 206
303 #535 Grover, William FR Cincinnati C 6:21.6 31:36.70 207
304 #933 Leon, Jaime JR Thomas More 6:21.7 31:37.21 208
305 #748 Werne, Zach FR Shawnee State 6:22.1 31:39.09
306 #609 Hellman, Aaron FR Heidelberg 6:22.3 31:40.28
307 #543 Faulkner, Bradley SR Cumberlands 6:22.3 31:40.45
308 #854 Bunnell, Brady FR Wooster 6:22.6 31:41.94
309 #925 Curnutte, Peter JR Thomas More 6:24.3 31:50.02 209
310 #923 Bramer, Alex SO Thomas More 6:24.8 31:52.85
311 #836 Cottman, Brandon JR Wittenberg 6:26.1 31:59.06 210
312 #510 Smith, Nathan FR Berea 6:26.4 32:00.69
313 #880 Shotwell, Derrick JR Cincinnati C 6:27.1 32:03.88 211
314 #696 Matt, Willie SR Muskingum 6:27.2 32:04.42 212
315 #834 Bockert, Walter JR Wittenberg 6:27.3 32:04.83 213
316 #640 Padfield, Mitch SR Indiana Kokomo 6:27.5 32:06.13 214
317 #466 Karnes, Lucas SO Asbury 6:28.3 32:10.24 215
318 #597 Armstrong, Garry FR Heidelberg 6:28.5 32:11.24
319 #630 Feliciano, Pedro SO Indiana East 6:28.8 32:12.44 216
320 #569 Tolman, Tyler FR Earlham 6:29.3 32:15.21 217
321 #763 Abell, Gage FR Transylvania 6:30.3 32:19.91 218
322 #494 Dunn, Andrew SR Berea 6:30.7 32:21.87
323 #687 Berry, Daniel FR Muskingum 6:32.0 32:28.46 219
324 #794 Cash, Nick SO Union (Ky.) 6:32.7 32:31.93 220
325 #462 Bandy, Kale SR Asbury 6:34.0 32:38.35
326 #550 Palmer, David FR Cumberlands 6:34.5 32:41.03
327 #670 McElroy, Sean SO Mount St. Joseph 6:35.4 32:45.13 221
328 #643 Petro, Hogan Iupuc 6:36.6 32:51.43
329 #736 Walker, Marvin FR Point Park 6:37.1 32:53.97 222
330 #620 Gammon, Ben FR Huntington 6:37.6 32:56.37 223
331 #542 Edwards, Devin SR Cumberlands 6:37.9 32:57.80
332 #639 Lucas, Tyler SO Indiana Kokomo 6:39.0 33:03.03 224
333 #681 Pook, Benny SO Mount Vernon 6:40.9 33:12.90
334 #694 Lewton, Ryan FR Muskingum 6:42.6 33:21.19
335 #837 Dureska, Michael SO Wittenberg 6:43.6 33:25.93 225
336 #672 Meyer, Ryan FR Mount St. Joseph 6:44.7 33:31.43 226
337 #896 Powell, Michael SO Franklin 6:45.5 33:35.51 227
338 #675 Couts, Henry SO Mount Vernon 6:47.6 33:46.13
339 #697 Meredith, Anthony FR Muskingum 6:49.4 33:54.75
340 #591 Barnett, Trent FR Hanover 6:50.1 33:58.39 228
341 #602 Dawson, Nick FR Heidelberg 6:52.8 34:11.71
342 #754 Gilmore, Nick JR Spalding 6:53.3 34:14.12
343 #867 Koenig, William FR Wooster 6:56.8 34:31.81
344 #796 Hacker, Tanner FR Union (Ky.) 6:58.1 34:37.98 229
345 #848 Stadler, Nicholas JR Wittenberg 6:59.5 34:45.03 230
346 #941 Sestina, Josh FR Thomas More 6:59.6 34:45.56
347 #704 Nicholson, Jim FR Ohio Christian 7:00.6 34:50.51 231
348 #802 Johnson, Zachary SO Urbana 7:03.3 35:04.02
349 #521 Cooper, James SR Central St. 7:03.9 35:07.17 232
350 #699 Steinher, Sam JR Muskingum 7:04.3 35:09.09
351 #536 Hartman, Michael SO Cincinnati C 7:06.9 35:22.07 233
352 #846 O'Toole, Frank FR Wittenberg 7:07.5 35:25.08 234
353 #695 Lundquist, Matt SO Muskingum 7:07.7 35:25.90
354 #767 Moore, Patrick FR Transylvania 7:08.0 35:27.13 235
355 #879 Gilbert, Matt SR Centre 7:08.1 35:28.06
356 #826 Hamilton, Brad SR Wilmington (Ohio) 7:09.7 35:35.83
357 #642 Willis, Ben FR Indiana Kokomo 7:10.8 35:41.11 236
358 #770 Wei, Brian FR Transylvania 7:13.7 35:55.53 237
359 #852 Borah, Preetom JR Wooster 7:13.7 35:55.74
360 #568 Sleet, Jalen FR Earlham 7:14.8 36:01.30
361 #580 Webster, Dillon JR Findlay 7:21.8 36:35.74
362 #688 Brown, Andrew FR Muskingum 7:21.8 36:35.99
363 #768 Robertson-Noel, Jar FR Transylvania 7:21.8 36:36.20 238
364 #673 Rolsen, Bailey FR Mount St. Joseph 7:25.2 36:52.76 239
365 #538 Pelphrey, Jordan SO Cincinnati C 7:25.4 36:53.94 240
366 #537 Henry-Kimbler, Davi JR Cincinnati C 7:27.3 37:03.48 241
367 #545 Kithcart, Mitchell FR Cumberlands 7:35.8 37:45.42
368 #701 Flaugher, Johnny FR Ohio Christian 7:45.7 38:34.99 242
369 #804 Wilt, Matt SO Urbana 7:47.7 38:44.50
370 #525 Shipmon, tyrez JR Central St. 7:48.9 38:50.55 243
371 #522 Harris, Tyler SO Central St. 8:10.4 40:37.49 244
372 #629 Fast -horse, Mahto FR Indiana East 8:12.3 40:46.95
373 #702 Kratz, Bobby SR Ohio Christian 8:18.7 41:18.91 245
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Ashland 21 1 2 3 7 8 9 24
Total Time: 2:07:04.91
Average: 25:24.99
2 Miami (Ohio) 95 10 14 15 18 38
Total Time: 2:11:15.51
Average: 26:15.11
3 Walsh 111 6 22 26 28 29 31 63
Total Time: 2:11:38.67
Average: 26:19.74
4 Centre 176 5 25 42 43 61 107 144
Total Time: 2:13:22.98
Average: 26:40.60
5 Wooster 193 12 16 47 58 60 64 82
Total Time: 2:13:48.75
Average: 26:45.75
6 Rio Grande 195 20 34 37 45 59 80 141
Total Time: 2:14:03.53
Average: 26:48.71
7 Ohio Dominican 259 13 39 56 74 77 130 138
Total Time: 2:15:22.26
Average: 27:04.46
8 Otterbein 263 23 48 55 67 70 84 123
Total Time: 2:15:27.38
Average: 27:05.48
9 Spalding 306 19 44 66 83 94 143 162
Total Time: 2:16:13.24
Average: 27:14.65
10 Heidelberg 338 11 54 68 90 115 119 127
Total Time: 2:16:45.28
Average: 27:21.06
11 Findlay 372 4 52 97 103 116 152 177
Total Time: 2:16:59.08
Average: 27:23.82
12 Mount Vernon Nazarene 382 17 41 93 95 136 146 174
Total Time: 2:17:40.92
Average: 27:32.19
13 Una-Miami (Ohio) 399 27 62 75 96 139
Total Time: 2:18:13.85
Average: 27:38.77
14 Huntington 402 32 46 72 101 151 163 223
Total Time: 2:18:20.79
Average: 27:40.16
15 Lincoln Memorial 404 30 53 89 104 128 140 201
Total Time: 2:18:14.25
Average: 27:38.85
16 Cumberlands 416 50 51 57 111 147 167 179
Total Time: 2:18:35.57
Average: 27:43.12
17 Franklin 420 40 65 79 110 126 137 227
Total Time: 2:18:44.19
Average: 27:44.84
18 Berea 439 35 69 100 114 121 161 175
Total Time: 2:18:58.43
Average: 27:47.69
19 Wilmington (Ohio) 493 36 98 109 117 133 156 171
Total Time: 2:19:59.33
Average: 27:59.87
20 Macomb CC 495 81 88 106 108 112 131 132
Total Time: 2:19:56.18
Average: 27:59.24
21 Anderson (Ind.) 551 71 86 92 102 200
Total Time: 2:22:29.54
Average: 28:29.91
22 Indiana East 593 49 87 91 164 202 203 216
Total Time: 2:23:45.16
Average: 28:45.04
23 Hanover 619 33 73 105 180 228
Total Time: 2:26:34.65
Average: 29:18.93
24 Defiance 681 99 135 142 148 157 169 186
Total Time: 2:23:54.83
Average: 28:46.97
25 Point Park 703 21 85 181 194 222
Total Time: 2:28:02.08
Average: 29:36.42
26 Earlham 704 78 125 159 166 176 195 217
Total Time: 2:25:02.92
Average: 29:00.59
27 Muskingum 708 76 124 150 168 190 212 219
Total Time: 2:25:34.58
Average: 29:06.92
28 Asbury 748 118 129 134 183 184 188 215
Total Time: 2:26:17.45
Average: 29:15.49
29 Georgetown (Ky.) 753 113 120 160 173 187 198
Total Time: 2:26:27.94
Average: 29:17.59
30 Thomas More 789 122 145 155 178 189 208 209
Total Time: 2:27:14.45
Average: 29:26.89
31 Indiana Kokomo 926 149 154 185 214 224 236
Total Time: 2:33:58.50
Average: 30:47.70
32 Union (Ky.) 973 153 172 199 220 229
Total Time: 2:37:30.34
Average: 31:30.07
33 Wittenberg 997 158 191 210 213 225 230 234
Total Time: 2:37:36.92
Average: 31:31.39
34 Transylvania 1025 170 197 205 218 235 237 238
Total Time: 2:40:11.48
Average: 32:02.30
35 Mount St. Joseph 1074 182 206 221 226 239
Total Time: 2:45:03.13
Average: 33:00.63
36 Ohio Christian 1079 165 196 231 242 245
Total Time: 2:55:23.04
Average: 35:04.61
37 Cincinnati Christian 1095 204 207 211 233 240 241
Total Time: 2:47:29.81
Average: 33:29.97
38 Central St. 1104 192 193 232 243 244
Total Time: 2:56:15.42
Average: 35:15.09
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·18318 views
|